Jumat, 21 Juni 2013

OFFROAD Profile

OFFROAD Profile


(L to R: Kino, Sihwan, G.I, Rio, Seunghun)

OFFROAD
오프로드

Debut stage date: September 21, 2012 at KBS Music Bank
Management: Kairos Enterprise (카이로스엔터프라이즈)
Year active: 2012 - Present
Official Fan Club:
Official Color:
OFFROAD Official Twitter Account
OFFROAD Official Facebook Account
OFFROAD Official YouTube Account
OFFROAD Official Fan Cafe
OFFROAD Naver


ツ Members ツ

Stage name: G.I (지아이)
Real name: Son Seul Gi (손슬기)
Birth date: January 18, 1990
Position:
Height: 183cm
Blood Type:
Twitter Account: @OFFROAD_GI


Stage name: Rio ( 리오)
Real name: Jung Dong Su (정동수)
Birth date: May 11, 1991
Position:
Height: 175cm
Blood Type:
Twitter Account: @OFFROAD_RIO


Stage name: Si Hwan (시환)
Real name: Park Sang Min (박상민)
Birth date: June 24, 1991
Position:
Height: 184cm
Blood Type:
Twitter Account: @OFFROAD_SIHWAN


Stage name: Seung Hun (승훈)
Real name: Baek Seung Hun (백승훈)
Birth date: July 08, 1992
Position:
Height: 186cm
Blood Type:
Twitter Account: @OFFROAD_HUN


Stage name: KINO (키노)
Real name: Kim Nam Hyung (김남형)
Birth date: June 24, 1993
Position:
Height: 176cm
Blood Type:
Twitter Account: @OFFROAD_KINO

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar