Jumat, 21 Juni 2013

BANGTAN BOYS (BTS) Profile

Rap Monster


Stage Name: Rap Monster (랩몬스터)
Real Name: Kim Namjoon (김남준)
Role: Leader, Rap
Birthday: September 12th, 1994
Blood Type: A
Enjoys:
  • Music
  • Surfing the web
  • The number 1
  • Clear weather

Jin


Stage Name: Jin (진)
Real Name: Kim Seokjin (김석진)
Role: Vocals, Visual
Birthday: December 4th, 1992
Blood Type: O
Enjoys:
  • Cooking
  • The color pink
  • Dogs/pupies
  • The number 4
  • Spring sunlight

SUGA


Stage Name: SUGA (슈가)
Real Name: Min Yoongi (민윤기)
Role: Rap
Birthday: March 9th, 1993
Blood Type: O
Enjoys:
  • Welsh corgi (dog)
  • Taking photos
  • The color white
  • The number 3
  • A weather where you can wear short sleeves at day and long sleeves at night

J-Hope


Stage Name: J-Hope (제이홉)
Real Name: Jung Hoseok (정호석)
Role: Rap, Dance
Birthday: February 18th, 1994
Blood Type: A
Enjoys:
  • Dogs/puppies
  • The green color
  • The number 7
  • Spring
  • @-@

Jimin


Stage Name: Jimin (지민)
Real Name: Park Jimin (박지민)
Role: Vocals, Dance
Birthday: October 13th, 1995
Blood Type: A
Enjoys:
  • The color light blue
  • The number 3
  • Little brother/s
  • If the weather is sunny and cool, wearing earphones while listening to music that gives a good feeling

V


Stage Name: V (뷔)
Real Name: Kim Taehyung (김태형)
Role: Vocals
Birthday: December 30, 1995
Blood Type: AB
Enjoys:
  • Searching for good songs not many people know about
  • Good big lions
  • The colors black & white
  • The number 10
  • Autumn
  • Sunny weather  

Jungkook


Stage Name: Jungkook (정국)
Real Name: Jeon Jeongguk (전정국)
Role: Maknae, Vocals, Rap, Dance
Birthday: September 1st, 1997
Blood Type: A
Enjoys:
  • The color red
  • Drawing
  • The number 1
  • A sunny weather with a cool breeze

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar