Jumat, 21 Juni 2013

HISTORY Profile




HISTORY
히스토리

Debut date: April 26, 2013
Management: LOEN Entertainment
Year active: 2013 - Present
Official Fan Club:
Official Color:
HISTORY Official Website Account
HISTORY Official Youtube Account
HISTORY Official Facebook Account
HISTORY Official Twitter Account
HISTORY Daum Fan Cafe

“HISTORY is an ‘alternative group’ that is not defined by a specific genre but rather by their passion for music. The group will go beyond the standard sound and performances and establish a new paradigm in K-pop.”


ツ Members ツ


Stage name: Song Kyung Il (송경일)
Real name: Song Kyung Il (송경일)
Birth date: November 28, 1987
Position: Leader, Rapper, Subvocal
Height: 183cm
Blood type: A
His strength: Being a positive person
Resting place: A room with no one
Leader's qualifications: Charisma
Favorite Rapper: Kendrick Lamar
When he had a free time: Go on shopping
His style: Wearing a jacket on a T-shirt
Sexy Moment: After taking shower and when he see his self on a big mirror
First impression on his members: They were like little kids
Twitter Account: @_songkyungil


Stage name: Na Do Kyun (나도균)
Real name: Na Do Kyun (나도균)
Birth date: February 01, 1991
Position: Main Vocal
Height: 184cm
Blood type: O
Charming point: Eyes (Because of his big eyes)
Complex: His Chubby cheeks (He used it to make his chin thinner)
Role Model: Lee Seung Gi
Favorite song: Unfinished Story by Lee Seung Gi
Resolution in future: "I'll work harder to get better"
Twitter Account: @_nadokyun

- During their debut performance he really felt nervous all day


Stage name: Kim Si Hyoung (김시형)
Real name: Kim Si Hyoung (김시형)
Birth date: May 15, 1992
Position: Rappper
Height: 182cm
Blood type: A
Habit: Biting his lips. He do it when he s talking to someone or when he is nervous.
Charming Point: Eyes
When he had a free time: Watching movies and TV Shows
Favorite Show: The Law of the Jungle
Sexy Moment: Before taking shower
Childhood dream: To be an actor
Twitter Account: @_kimsihyoung

FACTS
- He is good in climbing trees and swimming.
- He feel sexy before taking a shower and wonder if he will take a shower or not.


Stage name: Kim Jae Ho (김재호)
Real name: Kim Jae Ho (김재호)
Birth date: September 17, 1992
Position: Rapper, Sub Vocal
Height: 174cm
Blood type: B
The most good looking moment: When he see his self after working out
Vocal Mimicry: Cho Yong Pil
Appearance ranking in the group: 1
Popularity Ranking: For him the 1st spot is Jang Yi Jeong and he is in 2nd spot.
Twitter Account: @_kimjaeho


Stage name: Jang Yi Jeong (장이정)
Real name: Jang Yi Jeong (장이정)
Birth date: Septemnber 10, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 173cm
Blood type: A
Personal skill: Angry frog
Twitter Account: @_jangyijeong

FACT
-He became the No. 1 in search engine on their debut day.
 
cr: http://jongruhae.blogspot.com/2013/04/history-profile.html

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar